April 26, 2022

16G / 32G FC

16G SFP Applications 16G Small Form Pluggable Transceiver Modules available with:  Dual Fiber Strands SFP28 Modules Supports applications such as: 4G/8G/16G Ethernet 5G Network Supports various […]
April 23, 2022

50G QSFP+ Module

50G QSFP+ Module 2 x 26.5625Gbps transmission Applications 2 x 26.5625Gbps transmission on electrical plane 53.125Gbps transmission on optical interface PAM4 Transceiver Module Quad Small Form […]
April 23, 2022

40G QSFP+ Module

40G QSFP+ Module 4 x 10Gbps Transmission   Applications 40GBASE-SR4 (MPO-8) 40GBASE-ESR4 (MPO-8) 40GBASE-LR4L (MPO-8 or LC) 40GBASE-LR4 (MPO-8 or LC) 40GBASE-ER4 (LC) Quad Small Form […]
April 23, 2022

25G SFP28

25G SFP28   Applications 25G Small Form Pluggable 28 Transceiver Modules available with: Dual Fiber Strands SFP28 Modules CWDM Dual Strands SFP28 Modules DWDM Dual Strands […]
April 23, 2022

10G XFP

10G XFP   Applications OC192/ STM64, 9.953Gbps 10G Ethernet, 10.312Gbps 10G Fiber Channel, 10.52Gbps OC192 with G.709 FEC, 10.709Gbps 10G Ethernet with G.709 FEC, 11.09Gbps Small […]
April 23, 2022

10G SFP+

10G SFP+   Applications OC192/ STM64 1/10G Ethernet 1/2/4/8G Fiber Channel Small Form Pluggable Plus(SFP+) Transceiver Modules available with: Dual Fiber Strands SFP+ Modules CWDM Dual […]