April 23, 2022

400G OSFP

400G OSFP   Applications Compact Octal Small Form Factor Pluggable (OSFP) Transceiver Modules up to 400Gbps . Available with 8 x 50G and 4 x 100G […]
April 23, 2022

400G QSFP56-DD

400G QSFP56-DD Module 4 x 100Gbps transmission Applications Compact Quad Small Form Pluggable – Double Density (QSFP56-DD) Transceiver Modules up to 400Gbps . Available with 8 […]
April 23, 2022

200G QSFP28-DD

200G QSFP28-DD 8 x 25Gbps transmission Applications Compact Quad Small Form Pluggable – QSFP28 Double Density (QSFP28-DD) Transceiver Modules up to 2x100Gbps 8 x 25Gbps DR4 […]
April 23, 2022

200G QSFP56

200G QSFP56 4 x 50Gbps transmission   Applications Compact Quad Small Form Pluggable – QSFP56 Transceiver Modules up to 200Gbps 4 x 50Gbps SR4 4 x […]
April 23, 2022

100G CFP

100G CFP Module Applications 100GBASE-LR4 (LC) 100GBASE-ER4 (LC) Compact Form Factor Pluggable (CFP) Transceiver Modules available with: Dual Fiber Strands CFP Modules Supports applications such as […]
April 23, 2022

100G Single Lambda

100G QSFP28 Single Lambda 2 x 50Gbps transmission   Applications Compact Quad Small Form Pluggable (QSFP) 100G Single Lamda Transceiver Module. Available options: 2 x 50Gbps […]
April 23, 2022

100G QSFP28

100G QSFP28 Module 4 x 28Gbps transmission   Applications 100GBASE-SR4 (MPO-8) 100GBASE-LR4 (LC) 100GBASE-ER4 (LC) Quad Small Form Pluggable 28Gbps (QSFP28) Transceiver Modules available with: MPO-8 […]