April 24, 2022

Duplex Multimode Patch Cord

Duplex Multimode Patch Cord   Features Different type of terminations SC to ST, LC to FC, etc. ANSI/TIA/EIA-568.B.3 compliant 50/125µm, 62.5/125µm Multimode Riser 1.6mm, 2mm, and […]
April 24, 2022

Duplex Single Mode Patch Cord

Duplex Single Mode Patch Cord   Features Different type of terminations SC to ST, LC to FC, etc. ANSI/TIA/EIA-568.B.3 compliant 50/125µm, 62.5/125µm Multimode Riser 1.6mm, 2mm, […]
April 24, 2022

Simplex Single Mode Patch Cord

Simplex Single Mode Patch Cord   Features The Single Mode Jumper construction is designed to support tough usage, high performance interconnections, easy installation, and saving time […]
April 24, 2022

Simplex Multimode Patch Cord

Simplex Multimode Patch Cord   Features Different type of terminations SC to ST, LC to FC, etc. ANSI/TIA/EIA-568.B.3 compliant 50/125µm, 62.5/125µm Multimode Riser 1.6mm, 2mm, and […]