April 29, 2022

MPO SM Breakout Cable

Features • 0.35dB for all MM, SM Low Loss 0.35dB & Standard Loss 0.60dB• 100% Interferometer Test• IEC 61754-7 and TIA/EIA 604-5 Compliant for MPO interfaces   […]
April 29, 2022

MPO Breakout Cable

Features • 0.35dB for all MM, SM Low Loss 0.35dB & Standard Loss 0.60dB• 100% Interferometer Test• IEC 61754-7 and TIA/EIA 604-5 Compliant for MPO interfaces   […]
April 29, 2022

MPO SM Cable

Features MPO / MTP connector interface patch cord Customizable fiber optic cable length Available in 12 and 24 core cable fiber types Uses multi-mode 50/125um, OM3 […]
April 29, 2022

MPO Cable

Features MPO / MTP connector interface patch cord Customizable fiber optic cable length Available in 12 and 24 core cable fiber types Uses multi-mode 50/125um, OM3 […]